Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korona Klępicz |
Pauza | |||||
Sekwoja Brwice |
3:0 | Olimpia Troszyn |
||||
Sokół Różańsko |
1:4 | Błękitni Białęgi |
||||
Tywa Swobnica |
2:4 | Odra Czelin |
||||
Zryw Góralice |
2:3 | Gryf Nowielin |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Błękitni Białęgi |
Pauza | |||||
Odra Czelin |
7:2 | Sokół Różańsko |
||||
Gryf Nowielin |
2:3 | Olimpia Troszyn |
||||
Korona Klępicz |
2:2 | Sekwoja Brwice |
||||
Zryw Góralice |
2:3 | Tywa Swobnica |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odra Czelin |
Pauza | |||||
Sekwoja Brwice |
0:0 | Błękitni Białęgi |
||||
Olimpia Troszyn |
2:1 | Korona Klępicz |
||||
Sokół Różańsko |
2:1 | Zryw Góralice |
||||
Tywa Swobnica |
1:3 | Gryf Nowielin |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Zryw Góralice |
Pauza | |||||
Błękitni Białęgi |
1:2 | Olimpia Troszyn |
||||
Odra Czelin |
4:2 | Sekwoja Brwice |
||||
Tywa Swobnica |
1:1 | Sokół Różańsko |
||||
Gryf Nowielin |
6:3 | Korona Klępicz |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Tywa Swobnica |
Pauza | |||||
Olimpia Troszyn |
1:2 | Odra Czelin |
||||
Korona Klępicz |
3:2 | Błękitni Białęgi |
||||
Sekwoja Brwice |
2:2 | Zryw Góralice |
||||
Sokół Różańsko |
2:4 | Gryf Nowielin |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Różańsko |
Pauza | |||||
Odra Czelin |
3:1 | Korona Klępicz |
||||
Zryw Góralice |
1:7 | Olimpia Troszyn |
||||
Gryf Nowielin |
5:1 | Błękitni Białęgi |
||||
Tywa Swobnica |
2:1 | Sekwoja Brwice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Gryf Nowielin |
Pauza | |||||
Sekwoja Brwice |
3:2 | Sokół Różańsko |
||||
Błękitni Białęgi |
4:0 | Odra Czelin |
||||
Olimpia Troszyn |
1:1 | Tywa Swobnica |
||||
Korona Klępicz |
3:1 | Zryw Góralice |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sekwoja Brwice |
Pauza | |||||
Sokół Różańsko |
2:10 | Olimpia Troszyn |
||||
Tywa Swobnica |
2:3 | Korona Klępicz |
||||
Zryw Góralice |
0:4 | Błękitni Białęgi |
||||
Gryf Nowielin |
2:2 | Odra Czelin |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sekwoja Brwice |
1:3 | Gryf Nowielin |
||||
Błękitni Białęgi |
5:1 | Tywa Swobnica |
||||
Odra Czelin |
0:0 | Zryw Góralice |
||||
Korona Klępicz |
1:4 | Sokół Różańsko |